Back to swatchmajorseries.com
Swatch fivb.com

List of teams

Filter data:
Sort data:

Teamlist Men

Seed Country Team Player 1 Player 2 Phase Points
#1 BRA
(BRA)
ÁLVARO FILHO
SAYMON BARBOSA
Saymon BARBOSA SANTOS

Saymon
BARBOSA SANTOS

ÁLVARO Magliano DE MORAIS FILHO

ÁLVARO Magliano
DE MORAIS FILHO

Main Draw 3740
#2 LAT
(LAT)
SMEDINS J.
SAMOILOVS
Aleksandrs SAMOILOVS

Aleksandrs
SAMOILOVS

Janis SMEDINS

Janis
SMEDINS

Main Draw 3800
#3 USA
(USA)
LUCENA
DALHAUSSER
Phil DALHAUSSER

Phil
DALHAUSSER

Nick LUCENA

Nick
LUCENA

Main Draw 4040
#4 BRA
(BRA)
EVANDRO
ANDRE LOYOLA
Andre LOYOLA STEIN

Andre
LOYOLA STEIN

Evandro GONCALVES OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

Evandro
GONCALVES OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

Main Draw 3080
#5 BRA
(BRA)
ALISON
BRUNO SCHMIDT
Alison CONTE CERUTTI

Alison
CONTE CERUTTI

Bruno Oscar SCHMIDT

Bruno Oscar
SCHMIDT

Main Draw 3720
#6 POL
(POL)
KANTOR P.
LOSIAK
Piotr KANTOR

Piotr
KANTOR

Bartosz LOSIAK

Bartosz
LOSIAK

Main Draw 2780
#7 RUS
(RUS)
LIAMIN
KRASILNIKOV
Nikita LIAMIN

Nikita
LIAMIN

Viacheslav KRASILNIKOV

Viacheslav
KRASILNIKOV

Main Draw 2500
#8 CRO
(CRO)
SILIC
DORDEVIĆ
Filip SILIC

Filip
SILIC

Ivan DORDEVIĆ

Ivan
DORDEVIĆ

Main Draw 520
#9,Q1 BRA
(BRA)
PEDRO SOLBERG
GUTO CARVALHAES
Pedro SOLBERG SALGADO

Pedro
SOLBERG SALGADO

Gustavo CARVALHAES

Gustavo
CARVALHAES

Main Draw 2920
#10 ESP
(ESP)
HERRERA
GAVIRA
Pablo HERRERA ALLEPUZ

Pablo
HERRERA ALLEPUZ

Adrián GAVIRA COLLADO

Adrián
GAVIRA COLLADO

Main Draw 2600
#11 NED
(NED)
BROUWER
MEEUWSEN
Alexander BROUWER

Alexander
BROUWER

Robert MEEUWSEN

Robert
MEEUWSEN

Main Draw 2840
#12 ITA
(ITA)
LUPO
NICOLAI
Paolo NICOLAI

Paolo
NICOLAI

Daniele LUPO

Daniele
LUPO

Main Draw 2080
#13 POL
(POL)
FIJALEK
BRYL
Michal BRYL

Michal
BRYL

Grzegorz FIJALEK

Grzegorz
FIJALEK

Main Draw 2192
#14 CAN
(CAN)
SAXTON
SCHALK
Chaim SCHALK

Chaim
SCHALK

Ben SAXTON

Ben
SAXTON

Main Draw 2600
#15 RUS
(RUS)
STOYANOVSKIY
YARZUTKIN
Oleg STOYANOVSKIY

Oleg
STOYANOVSKIY

Artem YARZUTKIN

Artem
YARZUTKIN

Main Draw 2200
#16 USA
(USA)
BRUNNER
PATTERSON
Casey PATTERSON

Casey
PATTERSON

Theodore BRUNNER

Theodore
BRUNNER

Main Draw 2355
#17 USA
(USA)
GIBB
CRABB Taylor
Jake GIBB

Jake
GIBB

Taylor CRABB

Taylor
CRABB

Main Draw 2325
#18 AUT
(AUT)
DOPPLER
HORST
Clemens DOPPLER

Clemens
DOPPLER

Alexander HORST

Alexander
HORST

Main Draw 1920
#19 CAN
(CAN)
PEDLOW
SCHACHTER
Sam PEDLOW

Sam
PEDLOW

Sam SCHACHTER

Sam
SCHACHTER

Main Draw 2210
#20 MEX
(MEX)
ONTIVEROS L.
VIRGEN
Lombardo ONTIVEROS

Lombardo
ONTIVEROS

Juan VIRGEN

Juan
VIRGEN

Main Draw 2100
#21 CHI
(CHI)
GRIMALT E.
GRIMALT M.
Marco GRIMALT

Marco
GRIMALT

Esteban GRIMALT

Esteban
GRIMALT

Main Draw 1900
#22 ITA
(ITA)
RANGHIERI
CARAMBULA
Alex RANGHIERI

Alex
RANGHIERI

Adrian CARAMBULA

Adrian
CARAMBULA

Main Draw 2005
#23,Q9 GER
(GER)
BÖCKERMANN
FLÜGGEN
Markus BÖCKERMANN

Markus
BÖCKERMANN

Lars FLÜGGEN

Lars
FLÜGGEN

Main Draw 1740
#24,Q10 AUS
(AUS)
McHUGH
SCHUMANN
Christopher McHUGH

Christopher
McHUGH

Damien SCHUMANN

Damien
SCHUMANN

Main Draw 1538
#25,Q11 POL
(POL)
SZALANKIEWICZ
RUDOL
Maciej RUDOL

Maciej
RUDOL

Jakub SZALANKIEWICZ

Jakub
SZALANKIEWICZ

Main Draw 1424
#26,Q12 GER
(GER)
SCHÜMANN
THOLE
Lorenz SCHÜMANN

Lorenz
SCHÜMANN

Julius THOLE

Julius
THOLE

Main Draw 1270
#27,Q13 NOR
(NOR)
MOL A.
BERNTSEN M.
Anders BERNTSEN MOL

Anders
BERNTSEN MOL

Mathias BERNTSEN

Mathias
BERNTSEN

Main Draw 1287
#28,Q15 GER
(GER)
DOLLINGER
ERDMANN
Jonathan ERDMANN

Jonathan
ERDMANN

Armin DOLLINGER

Armin
DOLLINGER

Main Draw 1356
#29 AUT
(AUT)
ERMACORA
PRISTAUZ-TELSNIGG
WC
Martin ERMACORA

Martin
ERMACORA

Moritz PRISTAUZ

Moritz
PRISTAUZ

Main Draw 1138
#30,Q19 AUT
(AUT)
WINTER
SEIDL
Robin Valentin SEIDL

Robin Valentin
SEIDL

Tobias WINTER

Tobias
WINTER

Main Draw 1230
#31 CRO
(CRO)
KARAULA
JERCIC
Marin JERCIC

Marin
JERCIC

Kresimir KARAULA

Kresimir
KARAULA

Main Draw 216
#32 CRO
(CRO)
PERIŠIĆ
DELL'ORCO
WC
Ivan PERIŠIĆ

Ivan
PERIŠIĆ

Niksa DELLORCO

Niksa
DELLORCO

Main Draw 0
Q2 USA
(USA)
HYDEN
DOHERTY
John HYDEN

John
HYDEN

Ryan DOHERTY

Ryan
DOHERTY

Qualification 2052
Q3 POL
(POL)
PRUDEL
KUJAWIAK
Mariusz PRUDEL

Mariusz
PRUDEL

Kacper KUJAWIAK

Kacper
KUJAWIAK

Qualification 1814
Q4 SUI
(SUI)
BEELER
KRATTIGER
Nico BEELER

Nico
BEELER

Marco KRATTIGER

Marco
KRATTIGER

Qualification 1470
Q5 BEL
(BEL)
KOEKELKOREN
VAN WALLE
Dries KOEKELKOREN

Dries
KOEKELKOREN

Tom VAN WALLE

Tom
VAN WALLE

Qualification 1674
Q6 CAN
(CAN)
PLANTINGA
O'GORMAN
Grant O'GORMAN

Grant
O'GORMAN

Michael PLANTINGA

Michael
PLANTINGA

Qualification 1809
Q7 LAT
(LAT)
PLAVINS
REGZA
Martins PLAVINS

Martins
PLAVINS

Haralds REGZA

Haralds
REGZA

Qualification 1836
Q8 CUB
(CUB)
DIAZ
GONZALEZ
Nivaldo Nadir DIAZ GOMEZ

Nivaldo Nadir
DIAZ GOMEZ

Sergio Reynaldo GONZALEZ

Sergio Reynaldo
GONZALEZ

Qualification 1830
Q14 AUT
(AUT)
DRESSLER
KUNERT
Thomas KUNERT

Thomas
KUNERT

Christoph DRESSLER

Christoph
DRESSLER

Qualification 1548
Q16 QAT
(QAT)
JEFFERSON Santos Pereira
CHERIF
Jefferson SANTOS PEREIRA

Jefferson
SANTOS PEREIRA

Cherif YOUNOUSSE

Cherif
YOUNOUSSE

Qualification 1590
Q17 ENG
(ENG)
GREGORY
SHEAF J.
Chris GREGORY

Chris
GREGORY

Jake SHEAF

Jake
SHEAF

Qualification 1180
Q18 UKR
(UKR)
GORDIEIEV
BABICH
Iaroslav GORDIEIEV

Iaroslav
GORDIEIEV

Mykola BABICH

Mykola
BABICH

Qualification 1278
Q20 AUT
(AUT)
HUBER
HÖRL
Alexander HUBER

Alexander
HUBER

Julian HÖRL

Julian
HÖRL

Qualification 1234
Q21 QAT
(QAT)
JÚLIO NASCIMENTO
TIJAN
Júlio César DO NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR

Júlio César DO
NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR

Ahmed TIJAN

Ahmed
TIJAN

Qualification 1356
Q22 ARG
(ARG)
CAPOGROSSO
AZAAD
Nicolas CAPOGROSSO

Nicolas
CAPOGROSSO

Julian Amado AZAAD

Julian Amado
AZAAD

Qualification 1190
Q23 CRO
(CRO)
PRIBANIC
CICKOVIC
Josip PRIBANIC

Josip
PRIBANIC

Matej CICKOVIC

Matej
CICKOVIC

Qualification 63
Q24 CRO
(CRO)
GRACIN
ZUKOVSKIJ
Jegor ZUKOVSKIJ

Jegor
ZUKOVSKIJ

Matija GRACIN

Matija
GRACIN

Qualification 0
- BRA
(BRA)
GEORGE WANDERLEY
VITOR FELIPE
George SOUTO MAIOR WANDERLEY

George
SOUTO MAIOR WANDERLEY

VITOR Araújo GONCALVES FELIPE

VITOR Araújo
GONCALVES FELIPE

Country Quota 1240
- NOR
(NOR)
SØRUM
BERGERUD
Christian Sandlie SØRUM

Christian Sandlie
SØRUM

Daniel BERGERUD

Daniel
BERGERUD

Reserve 1440
- NOR
(NOR)
SØRUM
MOL
Christian Sandlie SØRUM

Christian Sandlie
SØRUM

Hendrik Nikolai MOL

Hendrik Nikolai
MOL

Reserve 1166
- FRA
(FRA)
THIERCY
DI GIANTOMMASO
Romain DI GIANTOMMASO

Romain
DI GIANTOMMASO

Maxime THIERCY

Maxime
THIERCY

Reserve 1128
- ISR
(ISR)
FAIGA
HILMAN
Sean FAIGA

Sean
FAIGA

Ariel HILMAN

Ariel
HILMAN

Reserve 1120
- BLR
(BLR)
DZIADKOU
KAVALENKA
Aliaksandr DZIADKOU

Aliaksandr
DZIADKOU

Aliaksandr KAVALENKA

Aliaksandr
KAVALENKA

Reserve 1086
- UKR
(UKR)
DENIN
POPOV
Sergiy POPOV

Sergiy
POPOV

Oleksii DENIN

Oleksii
DENIN

Reserve 1056
- CAN
(CAN)
WHEELAN
HUMANA-PAREDES
Cameron WHEELAN

Cameron
WHEELAN

Felipe HUMANA-PAREDES

Felipe
HUMANA-PAREDES

Reserve 1054
- CZE
(CZE)
PERUSIC
SCHWEINER
Ondrej PERUSIC

Ondrej
PERUSIC

David SCHWEINER

David
SCHWEINER

Reserve 1048
- SLO
(SLO)
POKERŠNIK
ZEMLJAK
Jan POKERŠNIK

Jan
POKERŠNIK

Nejc ZEMLJAK

Nejc
ZEMLJAK

Reserve 1032
- GER
(GER)
WALKENHORST
WINTER
Alexander WALKENHORST

Alexander
WALKENHORST

Sven WINTER

Sven
WINTER

Reserve 1025
- FRA
(FRA)
KROU
AYE
Youssef KROU

Youssef
KROU

Quincy AYE

Quincy
AYE

Reserve 996
- SUI
(SUI)
GERSON
ZANDBERGEN
Mirco GERSON

Mirco
GERSON

Michiel ZANDBERGEN

Michiel
ZANDBERGEN

Reserve 966
- EST
(EST)
NOLVAK
TIISAAR
Kusti NOLVAK

Kusti
NOLVAK

Mart TIISAAR

Mart
TIISAAR

Reserve 956
- NED
(NED)
VARENHORST
VAN GARDEREN
Maarten VAN GARDEREN

Maarten
VAN GARDEREN

Christiaan VARENHORST

Christiaan
VARENHORST

Reserve 904
- SWE
(SWE)
APPELGREN
BOMAN
Martin APPELGREN

Martin
APPELGREN

Simon BOHMAN

Simon
BOHMAN

Reserve 895
- AUS
(AUS)
DURANT
SCHUBERT
Cole DURANT

Cole
DURANT

Zachery Timothy SCHUBERT

Zachery Timothy
SCHUBERT

Reserve 860
- RUS
(RUS)
VELICHKO
SIVOLAP
Maxim SIVOLAP

Maxim
SIVOLAP

Igor VELICHKO

Igor
VELICHKO

Reserve 752
- CZE
(CZE)
LENC
DUMEK
David LENC

David
LENC

Jan DUMEK

Jan
DUMEK

Reserve 701
- NZL
(NZL)
WATSON
O'DEA S.
Mike WATSON

Mike
WATSON

Sam O'DEA

Sam
O'DEA

Reserve 696
- SUI
(SUI)
HEIDRICH
KISSLING G.
Adrian HEIDRICH

Adrian
HEIDRICH

Gabriel KISSLING

Gabriel
KISSLING

Reserve 638
- HUN
(HUN)
MESZLÉNYI
SOÓS
Tamás MESZLÉNYI

Tamás
MESZLÉNYI

Izsák SOÓS

Izsák
SOÓS

Reserve 632
- CZE
(CZE)
WEISS
TICHY
Jindrich WEISS

Jindrich
WEISS

Martin TICHY

Martin
TICHY

Reserve 608
- LTU
(LTU)
KAZDAILIS
RUMSEVICIUS
Arnas RUMSEVICIUS

Arnas
RUMSEVICIUS

Lukas KAZDAILIS

Lukas
KAZDAILIS

Reserve 574
- VEN
(VEN)
GOLINDANO
CHARLY
Carlos RANGEL

Carlos
RANGEL

Jonathan GOLINDANO

Jonathan
GOLINDANO

Reserve 540
- SRB
(SRB)
KOLARIC
KLASNIC
Lazar KOLARIC

Lazar
KOLARIC

Djordje KLASNIC

Djordje
KLASNIC

Reserve 537
- ENG
(ENG)
GARCIA-KIDD
HUNTER
Mark GARCIA-KIDD

Mark
GARCIA-KIDD

Matthew HUNTER

Matthew
HUNTER

Reserve 535
- VEN
(VEN)
TIGRITO
PETER
Rolando Peter HERNANDEZ

Rolando Peter
HERNANDEZ

José Gregorio GOMEZ

José Gregorio
GOMEZ

Reserve 510
- CZE
(CZE)
KUFA D.
KUFA R.
David KUFA D.

David
KUFA D.

Robert KUFA

Robert
KUFA

Reserve 432
- ITA
(ITA)
CAMINATI
ROSSI, E.
Marco CAMINATI

Marco
CAMINATI

Enrico ROSSI

Enrico
ROSSI

Reserve 400
- ESP
(ESP)
JIMÉNEZ
HUERTA A.
Óscar JIMÉNEZ

Óscar
JIMÉNEZ

Alejandro HUERTA

Alejandro
HUERTA

Reserve 240
- NZL
(NZL)
KAPA Rene
SEYMOUR
Rene KAPA

Rene
KAPA

Morgan SEYMOUR

Morgan
SEYMOUR

Reserve 200
- SLO
(SLO)
POKERŠNIK, D.
BOZENK
Danijel POKERŠNIK

Danijel
POKERŠNIK

Tadej BOZENK

Tadej
BOZENK

Reserve 189
- SUI
(SUI)
METRAL
HAGENBUCH
Quentin METRAL

Quentin
METRAL

Simon HAGENBUCH

Simon
HAGENBUCH

Reserve 166
- JPN
(JPN)
HATABE
MURAKAMI
Junki HATABE

Junki
HATABE

Hitoshi MURAKAMI

Hitoshi
MURAKAMI

Reserve 96
- CRO
(CRO)
MATIC
VUJNOVIC
Marko MATIC

Marko
MATIC

Marko VUJNOVIC

Marko
VUJNOVIC

Reserve 40
- AUT
(AUT)
EGLSEER
SCHNETZER
Peter EGLSEER

Peter
EGLSEER

Florian SCHNETZER

Florian
SCHNETZER

Reserve 0
- SLO
(SLO)
PLAHUTNIK
TEPIC
Gasper PLAHUTNIK

Gasper
PLAHUTNIK

Aleksander TEPIC

Aleksander
TEPIC

Reserve 0
Sorry - no data could be found for your filter settings!